Pusphaira 6
  • 18SEPT
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - EMK 6
    2-8
  • 25JUNY
    Nieuw Woensel 7 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    4-4
  • 2OKT
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - SBC 11
    2-4
  • 9OKT
    Brabantia 8 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    7-0
  • 16OKT
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Woenselse Boys 7
    0-9
  • 23OKT
    Braakhuizen 7 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    3-1
  • 30OKT
    Nuenen 11 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    0-2
  • 6NOV
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Unitas'59 10
    1-2
  • 13NOV
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - RKGSV 4
    2-2
  • 27NOV
    Geldrop 6 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    1-0
  • 4DEC
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Braakhuizen 7
    3-7
  • 11DEC
    Acht 8 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    7-2
  • 5FEB
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Acht 8
    1-3
  • 19FEB
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Nieuw Woensel 7
    4-1
  • 5MAA
    EMK 6 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    3-1
  • 12MAA
    Unitas'59 10 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    6-0
  • 19MAA
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Brabantia 8
    4-3
  • 26MAA
    SBC 11 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    3-0
  • 2APR
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Nuenen 11
    3-2
  • 9APR
    Woenselseboys 7 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    3-2
  • 30APR
    Pusphaira 6/OSVV - Geldrop 6
    3-6
  • 7MEI
    RKGSV 4 - Pusphaira 6/OSVV
    2-1
De Spelers
  • Jeroen de Moor
  • Leroy Dumas
  • Chris Heger
  • Roel de Koning
  • Joeri Heynens
  • Erwin Brouwer
  • Rogier Thus
  • Pieter-Jan van der Salm
  • King Fai Yan
  • Paul Kemme

Stand

pos team Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT PM
1Acht 8225875290
2EMK 62252100440
3Unitas'59 1225269300
4Woenselse B214167350
5Braakhuizen213355460
6SBC 11223358540
7Brabantia 8222663610
8Nieuw Woens222343890
9Nuenen 11221947830
10Geldrop 6221736550
11RKGSV 4221430690
12Pusphaira 6221438860

topscoorders

naam totaal C B V
Pieter-Jan van der Salm 0 0 0 0
Rogier Thus 0 0 0 0
Erwin Brouwer 0 0 0 0
Joeri Heynens 0 0 0 0
Roel de Koning 0 0 0 0
Chris Heger 0 0 0 0
Leroy Dumas 0 0 0 0
Jeroen de Moor 0 0 0 0
King Fai Yan 0 0 0 0
Paul Kemme 0 0 0 0
Technische Staf