Pusphaira Dames 2
  • 25SEPT
    SBC VR1 - Pusphaira VR2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
De Spelers
  • Maarit van Tiem
  • Marieke Moerman

Stand

pos team Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT PM
1EMK VR118547960
2Unitas'59 V184669150
3RKGSV VR1183654190
4WODAN VR1182848290
5Pusphaira V182530370
6Nieuw Woens182326290
7Pusphaira V182133450
8Acht VR1181326800
9SBC VR1181219620
10Nederwetten1839710

topscoorders

naam totaal C B V
Maarit van Tiem 0 0 0 0
Marieke Moerman 0 0 0 0
Technische Staf