Pusphaira Dames 3
  • 18SEPT
    EMK VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    7-0
  • 25SEPT
    Pusphaira VR3 - Nieuw Woensel VR1
    3-2
  • 2OKT
    RKGSV VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    6-1
  • 23OKT
    Pusphaira VR3 - Acht VR1
    9-1
  • 6NOV
    Nederwetten VR2 - Pusphaira VR3
    0-2
  • 27NOV
    Pusphaira VR3 - SBC VR1
    3-1
  • 4DEC
    Acht VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    0-3
  • 11DEC
    Pusphaira VR3 - Unitas'59 VR1
    0-1
  • 18DEC
    Pusphaira VR3 - Wodan VR1
    2-1
  • 29JAN
    Pusphaira VR3 - Pusphaira VR2
    0-1
  • 5FEB
    Unitas'59 VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    3-1
  • 19FEB
    Nieuw Woensel VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    0-0
  • 12MAA
    Pusphaira VR3 - Nederwetten VR2
    3-0
  • 19MAA
    Wodan VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    3-1
  • 26MAA
    Pusphaira VR3 - RKGSV VR1
    0-2
  • 2APR
    Pusphaira VR2 - Pusphaira VR3
    4-1
  • 23APR
    Pusphaira VR3 - EMK VR1
    0-5
  • 30APR
    SBC VR1 - Pusphaira VR3
    0-1
De Spelers
  • Vera Haagsman
  • Ninouk van Osta
  • Marieke Apperloo
  • Janita Bolhuis
  • Yanelle Stolwijk
  • Daisy O’Neill
  • Vye van Leeuwen
  • Loes Stevers
  • Monique Janssen
  • Myrte van Dongen
  • Steffie van de Riet
  • Lianne van Bommel
  • Maud van Osta
  • Laura van Erp
  • Diana Gonzalez Covarrubias

Stand

pos team Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT PM
1EMK VR118547960
2Unitas'59 V184669150
3RKGSV VR1183654190
4WODAN VR1182848290
5Pusphaira V182530370
6Nieuw Woens182326290
7Pusphaira V182133450
8Acht VR1181326800
9SBC VR1181219620
10Nederwetten1839710

topscoorders

naam totaal C B V
Marieke Apperloo 0 0 0 0
Ninouk van Osta 0 0 0 0
Vera Haagsman 0 0 0 0
Janita Bolhuis 0 0 0 0
Yanelle Stolwijk 0 0 0 0
Daisy O’Neill 0 0 0 0
Vye van Leeuwen 0 0 0 0
Loes Stevers 0 0 0 0
Monique Janssen 0 0 0 0
Myrte van Dongen 0 0 0 0
Technische Staf
  • Jan Scheepers

    Trainer

  • Constantinos Triantos

    Trainer

  • Teun Bosch

    Trainer/Coach