Pusphaira 4
  • 18SEPT
    Pusphaira 4 - DOSL 3
    4-1
  • 25SEPT
    Nuenen 7 - Pusphaira 4
    2-2
  • 2OKT
    Pusphaira 4 - Acht 4
    1-2
  • 9OKT
    SBC 7 - Pusphaira 4
    3-2
  • 23OKT
    Braakhuizen 6 - Pusphaira 4
    1-1
  • 30OKT
    Brabantia 7 - Pusphaira 4
  • 6NOV
    Pusphaira 4 - Wodan 7
    0-2
  • 13NOV
    Pusphaira 4 - Tivoli 3
    2-7
  • 20NOV
    Pusphaira 4 - FC Eindhoven AV 3
    4-1
  • 27NOV
    RPC 5 - Pusphaira 4
    4-1
  • 4DEC
    Pusphaira 4 - Braakhuizen 6
    1-3
  • 11DEC
    RKSV Heeze 4 - Pusphaira 4
    1-0
  • 5FEB
    Pusphaira 4 - RKSV Heeze 4
    2-4
  • 19FEB
    Pusphaira 4 - Nuenen 7
    4-3
  • 5MAA
    DOSL 3 - Pusphaira 4
    0-4
  • 12MAA
    Wodan 7 - Pusphaira 4
    0-3
  • 26MAA
    Acht 4 - Pusphaira 4
    4-1
  • 9APR
    FC Eindhoven AV 3 - Pusphaira 4
    2-4
  • 30APR
    Pusphaira 4 - RPC 5
    1-4
  • 7MEI
    Tivoli 3 - Pusphaira 4
    0-0
De Spelers
  • Wouter Schuwer
  • Jeffrey Mussche
  • Luuk Jeurissen
  • Karsten Schreur
  • Brian Beckers
  • Tom Koks
  • Tim Seuren
  • Stijn Verputten
  • Sebastiaan Hooijschuur
  • Rutger Drubbel
  • Niels Hovens
  • Mike Brom
  • Martijn van Gestel
  • Loek Botman
  • Lennart Eringfeld
  • Kasper Bossink
  • Joost Vandewal
  • Joost van Poorten
  • James Borghouts
  • Gillis van de Zande
  • Giacomo Cossu
  • Bram Bremmers
  • Mark Bruisten

Stand

pos team Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT PM
1RPC 5184477250
2Acht 4184177310
3RKSV Heeze 183747360
4Braakhuizen183038330
5WODAN 7182347470
6Pusphaira 4182135410
7Tivoli 3181952590
8Nuenen 7181945600
9FC Eindhove181835620
10DOSL 318512710

topscoorders

naam totaal C B V
Mark Bruisten 0 0 0 0
Mike Brom 0 0 0 0
Wouter Schuwer 0 0 0 0
Bram Bremmers 0 0 0 0
Niels Hovens 0 0 0 0
Giacomo Cossu 0 0 0 0
Rutger Drubbel 0 0 0 0
Gillis van de Zande 0 0 0 0
Sebastiaan Hooijschuur 0 0 0 0
James Borghouts 0 0 0 0
Technische Staf
  • Daan Guldemond

    Trainer

  • Wouter Schuwer

    Trainer/Coach