Pusphaira Dames 1
  • 18SEPT
    Reusel Sport/Faes Gr VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    1-7
  • 25SEPT
    Pusphaira VR1 - Nuenen VR3
    2-3
  • 9OKT
    Pusphaira VR1 - Hapert VR1
    5-2
  • 16OKT
    Bladella VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    3-2
  • 23OKT
    Pusphaira VR1 - DOSL VR1
    0-2
  • 30OKT
    Pusphaira VR1 - EFC VR1
    3-2
  • 6NOV
    RKSV Heeze VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    1-1
  • 27NOV
    Pusphaira VR1 - ZSC VR1
    10-1
  • 4DEC
    DOSL VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    0-2
  • 11DEC
    Pusphaira VR1 - De Valk VR1
    2-2
  • 19FEB
    Nuenen VR3 - Pusphaira VR1
    1-5
  • 5MAA
    Pusphaira VR1 - Reusel Sport/Faes Gr VR1
    1-0
  • 12MAA
    Pusphaira VR1 - RKSV Heeze VR1
    1-1
  • 19MAA
    Hapert VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    0-4
  • 26MAA
    Pusphaira VR1 - Nederwetten VR1
    4-1
  • 2APR
    EFC VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    0-1
  • 9APR
    Pusphaira VR1 - Bladella VR1
    4-1
  • 15APR
    De Valk VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    3-3
  • 17APR
    Nederwetten VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    1-1
  • 23APR
    RPC VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    3-1
  • 30APR
    ZSC VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    0-4
  • 7MEI
    Pusphaira VR1 - RPC VR1
    3-1
De Spelers
  • Yvonne de Kinkelder
  • Suzanne Leestemaker
  • Inge Martens
  • Sanne van der Laan
  • Laura Sanguino
  • Lien de Klein
  • Aline Swinkels
  • Janiek Hesdahl
  • Girtje Loogman
  • Tessa Plak
  • Zoë Jacobs
  • Marina Da Cunha
  • Leontien Cremers
  • Iris Pijnenburg
  • Laura Ruijgt
  • Nicole Vermeulen
  • Nienke van Loon
  • Samantha Bouterse
  • Xenia Zurn

Stand

pos team Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT PM
1RKSV Heeze 225992180
2Pusphaira V224466290
3De Valk VR1224390370
4RPC VR1224174430
5Hapert VR1223959390
6DOSL VR1223265450
7Nuenen VR3223260550
8EFC VR1222856530
9Bladella VR222850530
10Nederwetten221931700
11Reusel Spor221030990
12ZSC VR1222141460

topscoorders

naam totaal C B V
Inge Martens 13 13 0 0
Suzanne Leestemaker 5 5 0 0
Yvonne de Kinkelder 1 1 0 0
Sanne van der Laan 3 3 0 0
Laura Sanguino 1 1 0 0
Lien de Klein 0 0 0 0
Aline Swinkels 19 12 7 0
Janiek Hesdahl 7 2 5 0
Girtje Loogman 0 0 0 0
Tessa Plak 5 2 3 0
Zoë Jacobs 4 4 0 0
Marina Da Cunha 2 2 0 0
Technische Staf
  • Constantinos Triantos

    Trainer

  • Teun Bosch

    Trainer

  • Jan Scheepers

    Trainer/Coach